First alt text

S40-2SLC-10

Módulo Mini-GBIC SFP+ 10BaseG-LR - 2 Fibras - 10Km - Mono Modo - 1310nm (0~70ºC)
 
Módulo Mini-GBIC SFP+ 10BaseG-LR - 2 Fibras - 10Km - Mono Modo - 1310nm (0~70ºC)
S40-2SLC-10
No reviews

16 other products in the same category:

Product added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

iqitcookielaw - module, put here your own cookie law text